Mesterskap Klasse 3-5

1 Tor-Erik Fossli Målselv 5 50 45 50 100 100 345 16*
2 Torunn Schjelderup Håkstad Lakselvdal 4 50 45 49 98 100 342 12*
3 Raymond Eliassen Saltdal 5 50 47 49 96 98 340 14*
4 Klaus-Arne Olsen Målselv 5 50 43 50 98 98 339 12*
5 Terese Maristad Øvre Målselv 4 50 45 48 97 99 339 11*
6 Einar Brandskognes Målselv 5 50 47 50 93 99 339 10*
7 Gro Bjerregaard Bardu 5 49 48 48 97 97 339 10*
8 Lars Edvard Dalsbø Lakselvdal 5 50 43 49 96 100 338 18*
9 Tom Eirik Malin Tana 4 50 48 50 92 98 338 10*
10 Jostein Rubbås-Risvik Øvre Målselv 5 46 46 49 98 98 337 12*
11 June Jørgensen Lakselvdal 4 50 46 50 93 98 337 11*
12 John Olav Solaas Kvæfjord 4 50 47 50 93 97 337 9*
13 Sebastian Toldnes Storsteinnes 4 50 46 48 95 98 337 7*
14 Kjell Arild Høgda Tromsø 5 48 47 50 95 96 336 13*
15 Geir Bjerregaard Bardu 5 48 46 48 95 98 335 11*
16 Knut Einar Rubbås Øvre Målselv 5 49 41 49 98 98 335 9*
17 Olav Grundnes Nedre Målselv 4 49 45 48 97 96 335 5*
18 Ole Ragnar Hareide Hansen Bodø Østre 5 50 48 47 94 96 335 5*
19 Frode Hanssen Målselv 4 50 45 50 89 100 334 16*
20 Lars Olav Sørgaard Bardu 4 48 46 48 93 99 334 12*
21 Kine E. Nordmo-Stykket Lakselvdal 4 50 48 49 93 94 334 10*
22 Knut Nesset Øvre Målselv 4 49 42 50 95 98 334 9*
23 Magne Gamst Målselv 5 49 44 48 95 97 333 5*
24 Tore Helberg Bardu 3 50 42 49 93 98 332 10*
25 Stein Hugo Berntsen Målselv 4 49 44 48 90 100 331 10*
26 Jan-Kato Utby Bjørnsund Bardu 4 49 44 47 94 97 331 6*
27 Tor Magne Svendli Øvre Målselv 3 50 42 46 94 98 330 10*
28 Tore Nilsen Storfjord 4 48 46 48 91 97 330 5*
29 Stian Sollie Nyheim Nedre Målselv 4 50 42 48 94 95 329 6*
30 Kathrine Johansen Balsfjord 3 48 46 47 88 99 328 8*
31 Idar Helmer Pedersen Hammerfest 3 50 45 48 89 96 328 7*
32 Lars A. Nymo Gisund 4 50 44 45 90 98 327 9*
33 Børge Strand-Nilsen Hammerfest 3 49 40 49 92 97 327 6*
34 Sebastian Meleng Blomseth Falken 3 48 46 46 93 94 327 5*
35 Øyvind Løkstad Målselv 4 49 45 47 86 99 326 11*
36 Anne Jorunn Strand-Nilsen Hammerfest 3 50 46 43 91 95 325 8*
37 Arne Ivar Åsmo Hansen Gisund 3 49 44 45 91 95 324 8*
38 Ruben Aronsen Storfjord 4 50 43 45 90 95 323 5*
39 Hans D. Lockert Storfjord 3 49 43 48 89 93 322 6*
40 Cato Nordmo-Stykket Lakselvdal 3 50 42 47 87 95 321 6*
41 Miriam Paulsen Kvænangen 3 48 41 46 90 96 321 5*
42 Dagfinn Harald Grønvoll Målselv 4 50 41 44 87 99 321 4*
43 Monica Åsmo Hansen Gisund 3 48 38 45 88 99 318 8*
44 Tor Jostein Jenssen Bardu 4 48 43 45 89 92 317 5*
45 Stein Gjøran Larsen Kvænangen 4 50 43 47 79 95 314 7*
46 Per Ivar Emanuelsen Tromsø 4 47 45 41 88 93 314 3*
47 Werner Myrslett Storsteinnes 4 50 33 46 89 94 312 6*
48 Børre Pedersen Lakselvdal 4 50 45 44 92 231 4*
49 Harald Lundnes Nedre Målselv 4 50 45 48 86 229 6*
50 Bjørn Toldnes Storsteinnes 4 49 37 45 86 217 4*

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:29 - 14.06.2018